USAV JBT Championships (2016-07-22)
Search Tournament Teams and Players
Boys 12U Open/Club (8 Teams)
Boys 14U Open/Club (19 Teams)

Results

Silver

1stHitt/Freidinger
2ndDeElena/Woller
3rdSellers/Whittenburg (C)

Gold

1stEichenberger/Roquet
2ndHaas/Vogelpohl (C)
3rdAnsel/Schmidt
4thBrickey/Fowler
5thBrummit/Burden
5thVeddr/Keating

Bronze

1stSitze/Finch
2ndKnapp/Figueroa
3rdSteinmetz/Barron

Did not make playoffs

Gulak/Zell, Malak/Gulak, Burczyk/Jansen, Little/Kaiser, Hansen/Ivry, Truax/Nakazaki (C), Catanese/Reilly (C)


Boys 16U Club/Open (33 Teams)

Results

Silver

1stMargetts/Capo
2ndGould/Gould
3rdChan/Langevin
3rdHassler/Schumacher
5thMyong/Que
5thBrown/Powell

Gold

1stMiller/Michalk
2ndMILLER/Titus
3rdGibson/Manchenko
4thDixon/Springer
5thCallahan/Hagerty
5thHarman/Ginnings

Bronze

1stWard/Foley (C)
2ndKleist/Phelan
3rdThiemer/Sladek
3rdCampbell/Sabatino
5thBuffum/Diekroeger
5thSmet/Treml

Did not make playoffs

Lamp/Sorenson, Swartz/Dilworth, Newton/Gamero, Deardorff/Carroll, Kotsifas/Wasilewicz, Nelson/Morgan, Olson/McKeough (C), Studer/Dargan (C), Fulks/Hammer (C), Shtivelberg/Bresser (C), Mahajan/Petrusevski (C), Robson/Yentz (C), Todd/Stachura (C), Strande/Smith (C), Destefanis/Kopriva (C)


Boys 18U Club/Open (17 Teams)

Results

Silver

1stIm/Ramos
2ndEnsalaco/Szara (C)
3rdCarroll/Boldog (C)

Gold

1stMickol/Voelkl
2ndGoettman/Bukala
3rdHuizinga/Klosak
3rdVoronov/Hutchinson
5thSims/Albers
5thBreitbarth/VAN DYCK (C)

Bronze

1stChambers/Hogg
2ndO'Reilly/Nguyen
3rdPaprocki/Boldt (C)

Did not make playoffs

Germanis/Bekeris, Stapelman/Lindwall, Margetts/Caher, Behrendt/Holtebeck, Vries/TILLMANN (C)


Girls 12U Club (20 Teams)
Girls 12U Open (38 Teams)
Girls 14U Club (40 Teams)
Girls 14U Open (78 Teams)
Girls 16U Club (33 Teams)
Girls 16U Open (84 Teams)

Results

White

1stWarner/Lindgren
2ndGRAY/Bukala
3rdRawson/Estrada
3rdMOORE/Meysembourg
5thMiddleton/LOWERY
5thDavis/Wessner
5thHartman/Selman
5thFoos/Glancey
9thCHARTIER/McDaniel
9thMcGinnis/Anonson

Silver

1stHanclich/Kuchar
2ndSachs/Lucey
3rdMOORE/Masters
3rdSpengler/Andraka
5thYoung/Piatas
5thMILLER/Farris
5thAitchison/Gregus
5thBressman/Stormberg
9thFriedman/Dunnigan
9thMiller/JULIAN
9thNorman/Cangelosi

Red

1stBallard/Bennett
2ndKELLY/CLARK
3rdJablonski/Bellano
3rdRosequist/Rosequist
5thMcNeel/WERNICK
5thShappell/Bishop
5thProst/Firnett
5thGebert/Wilcox
9thAndersen/Garvens
9thFlynt/Duncan

Pink

1stRoss/Rahnke
2ndJohnson/Stephenson
3rdHarreld/Wichart
3rdTrach/Matuszewski
5thConover/Adam
5thgarland/hargrove
5thNeninger/Russell
5thFrerrare/Martinez
9thGravel/Churchwell

Gold

1stDorn/Privett
2ndHUGHES/Mckinney
3rdMahi/Weideman
4thBuckley/Mosley
5thAnderson/Bouffard
5thLeitko/Gonzalez
5thCoens/McDaniel
5thFerguson/Jackson
9thBossinas/Youngs
9thSmith/Erftenbeck
9thMcKenna/McKenna

Copper

1stBoll/Griffin
2ndCrucis/Dull
3rdCampbell/Heller
3rdHattaway/Hattaway
5thHall/Ansel
5thSMITH/Kay
5thChambers/Solberg
5thJean/Torres
9thMusselman/Rocassin
9thGRIMM/Jacobsen
9thMcAlearney/Hart

Bronze

1stLongley/Kohl
2ndReilly/Tome
3rdArent/Bane
3rdAlloway/Woods
5thMAXSON/WHITENTON
5thWright/Amico
5thGRAGASIN/SHANNON
5thHANSEN/Gholson
9thTODD/Chans
9thHerrmann/Griffin
9thGregorski/Brickl

Blue

1stMartella/McNee
2ndZIMMERMAN/ZIMMERMAN
3rdMoshinski/JOHNSON
3rdRemsberg/Antonowich
5thPoovey/Campbell
5thAiken/FRANK
5thWillison/LAPIERRE
5thTitus/Guerrero
9thGriesbach/Christian
9thMackling/Rupprecht

Did not make playoffs

MARTIN/ANDERSON


Girls 18U Club (14 Teams)
Girls 18U Open (42 Teams)