Match #15 Fri, Court C @ 9:00am(17) Reinking/Stevens LBSU | 21 | 16 | 11 | (16) Kuhlman/Poppinga FSU | 15 | 21 | 15 |
| Match #14 Fri, Court C @ 12:00pm (1) Bauer/Kraft Pepperdine | 21 | 23 | 15 | Kuhlman/Poppinga FSU | 12 | 25 | 12 |
| | | |
| | Match #6 Fri, Court C @ 3:00pm Bauer/Kraft Pepperdine | 21 | 21 | | Kruidhof/Molina LBSU | 11 | 11 | |
| | |
Match #22 Fri, Court 01 @ 9:00am (9) Rund/Putt FSU | 21 | 21 | | (24) Nourse/Nourse Santa Ana College | 19 | 15 | |
| Match #7 Fri, Court 03 @ 12:00pm Rund/Putt FSU | 11 | 17 | | (8) Kruidhof/Molina LBSU | 21 | 21 | |
| | | |
| | | Match #2 Sat, Court C @ 10:00am Bauer/Kraft Pepperdine | 17 | 21 | 15 | Doud/Slattery LMU | 21 | 16 | 9 | Loser to Match #3rd-2 | |
Match #19 Fri, Court 02 @ 9:00am (21) Manusky/Freed Charleston | 21 | 21 | | (12) Wenz/Okaro ASU | 16 | 17 | |
| Match #10 Fri, Court 02 @ 12:00pm (5) Rachel/Rhodes Charleston | 21 | 21 | | Manusky/Freed Charleston | 18 | 14 | |
| | | |
| | Match #3 Fri, Court 01 @ 3:00pm Rachel/Rhodes Charleston | 14 | 24 | | Doud/Slattery LMU | 21 | 26 | |
| | |
Match #18 Fri, Court 03 @ 9:00am(13) Lundberg/Carballo ASU | 19 | 18 | | (20) Beyer/Ligon LSU | 21 | 21 | |
| Match #11 Fri, Court 01 @ 12:00pm Beyer/Ligon LSU | 17 | 19 | | (4) Doud/Slattery LMU | 21 | 21 | |
| | | |
| | | | Match #0 Sat, Court C @ 3:00pm Bauer/Kraft Pepperdine | 18 | 23 | 12 | Coppola/Nuss LSU | 21 | 21 | 15 |
|
Match #17 Fri, Court C @ 10:00am (19) Ekstrom/Ashkinos Stanford | 22 | 21 | | (14) Julye/Gengenbacher Washington | 20 | 19 | |
| Match #12 Fri, Court 01 @ 1:00pm(3) Jones/Gordon Cal Poly | 18 | 21 | | Ekstrom/Ashkinos Stanford | 21 | 23 | |
| | | |
| | Match #4 Fri, Court 01 @ 4:00pm Ekstrom/Ashkinos Stanford | 14 | 19 | | Fitzpatrick/Chacon FSU | 21 | 21 | |
| | |
Match #20 Fri, Court 01 @ 10:00am (11) Fitzpatrick/Chacon FSU | 21 | 21 | | (22) Coens/Domanski LSU | 14 | 19 | |
| Match #9 Fri, Court 02 @ 1:00pm Fitzpatrick/Chacon FSU | 21 | 21 | | (6) Powers/Agnew LSU | 12 | 7 | |
| | | |
| | | Match #1 Sat, Court 01 @ 10:00am Fitzpatrick/Chacon FSU | 18 | 17 | | Coppola/Nuss LSU | 21 | 21 | | Loser to Match #3rd-2 | |
Match #21 Fri, Court 02 @ 10:00am (23) Keene/Buckland UAB | 22 | 18 | 15 | (10) Bauman/Stansfield Grand Canyon University | 20 | 21 | 12 |
| Match #8 Fri, Court 03 @ 1:00pm(7) Calvin/Knudsen Saint Mary's College | 18 | 14 | | Keene/Buckland UAB | 21 | 21 | |
| | | |
| | Match #5 Fri, Court C @ 4:00pm Keene/Buckland UAB | 19 | 16 | | Coppola/Nuss LSU | 21 | 21 | |
| | |
Match #16 Fri, Court 03 @ 10:00am (15) Hawes/Delmonte Georgia State | 19 | 21 | 15 | (18) DeFalco/Raudsepp Grand Canyon University | 21 | 19 | 5 |
| Match #13 Fri, Court C @ 1:00pm Hawes/Delmonte Georgia State | 12 | 9 | | (2) Coppola/Nuss LSU | 21 | 21 | |
| | | |