Nourse/Nourse (USA Volleyball Collegiate Beach Championships, Part of the Team USA Championships Series - Women's Division)
Search Tournament Teams and Players


Roster
Name
Audrey Nourse
Newport Beach, CA
Nicole Nourse
Newport Beach, CA

(1) DeFalco/Raudsepp
Grand Canyon University
Match #14
3:00pm - Court C
1619
2121
Nourse/Nourse
Santa Ana College
(17) Anderson/Mohl
Stanford
Match #15
1:00pm - Court 03
109
2121
Nourse/Nourse
Santa Ana College
(16) Nourse/Nourse
Santa Ana College
Match #6
(9) Brockett/Arellano
TCU
Match #7
2:00pm - Court 03
2121
1614
Brockett/Arellano
TCU
(8) Cordes/Hallaran
Arizona
Match #2
(5) Dennis/Kujan
USC
Match #10
3:00pm - Court 01
139
2121
Caffrey/Chacon
FSU
(21) Phair/Monk
UCLA
Match #19
1:00pm - Court 02
1912
2121
Caffrey/Chacon
FSU
(12) Caffrey/Chacon
FSU
Match #3
(13) Martin/Nederend
LMU
Match #18
1:00pm - Court 01
2121
1313
Martin/Nederend
LMU
(20) Lim/Meyer
Westcliff
Match #11
3:00pm - Court 02
132113
211515
Privett/Jerger
FSU
(4) Privett/Jerger
FSU
Match #0
(3) Powers/Agnew
LSU
Match #12
3:00pm - Court 03
211415
172111
Powers/Agnew
LSU
(19) Gathright/Andraka
UAB
Match #17
1:00pm - Court C
108
2121
McKeown/Robert
FSU
(14) McKeown/Robert
FSU
Match #4
(11) Blacker/Parker
Arizona
Match #20
2:00pm - Court 02
1820
2122
Sanchez/Johnson
FSU
(22) Sanchez/Johnson
FSU
Match #9
4:00pm - Court 01
813
2121
Beyer/Ligon
LSU
(6) Beyer/Ligon
LSU
Match #1
(7) Coens/Domanski
LSU
Match #8
2:00pm - Court C
142116
211314
Coens/Domanski
LSU
(10) Griffith/Sellers
ULM
Match #5
(15) Martin/Vasquez
USC
Match #16
2:00pm - Court 01
2121
00
Martin/Vasquez
USC
(18) Oswald/Rosequist
Tampa
Match #13
4:00pm - Court C
1816
2121
Towne/Hess
Grand Canyon University
(2) Towne/Hess
Grand Canyon University

(1) Coppola/Nuss
LSU
Match #2
9:00am - Court C
2121
714
Coppola/Nuss
LSU
(4) Nourse/Nourse
Santa Ana College
Match #0
1:00pm - Court C
2122
1420
Coppola/Nuss
LSU
(3) Bauman/Stansfield
Grand Canyon University
Match #1
9:00am - Court 01
211615
13217
Bauman/Stansfield
Grand Canyon University
(2) Rodriguez/Rasnick-Pope
LSU

3rd place bracket

Rodriguez/Rasnick-Pope
LSU
Match #3rd-2
1:00pm - Court 01
1915
2121
Nourse/Nourse
Santa Ana College
Nourse/Nourse
Santa Ana College

(1) Bauer/Kraft
Pepperdine
Match #14
12:00pm - Court C
212315
122512
Bauer/Kraft
Pepperdine
(17) Reinking/Stevens
LBSU
Match #15
9:00am - Court C
211611
152115
Kuhlman/Poppinga
FSU
(16) Kuhlman/Poppinga
FSU
Match #6
3:00pm - Court C
2121
1111
Bauer/Kraft
Pepperdine
(9) Rund/Putt
FSU
Match #22
9:00am - Court 01
2121
1915
Rund/Putt
FSU
(24) Nourse/Nourse
Santa Ana College
Match #7
12:00pm - Court 03
1117
2121
Kruidhof/Molina
LBSU
(8) Kruidhof/Molina
LBSU
Match #2
Sat 10:00am - Court C
172115
21169
Bauer/Kraft
Pepperdine
(5) Rachel/Rhodes
Charleston
Match #10
12:00pm - Court 02
2121
1814
Rachel/Rhodes
Charleston
(21) Manusky/Freed
Charleston
Match #19
9:00am - Court 02
2121
1617
Manusky/Freed
Charleston
(12) Wenz/Okaro
ASU
Match #3
3:00pm - Court 01
1424
2126
Doud/Slattery
LMU
(13) Lundberg/Carballo
ASU
Match #18
9:00am - Court 03
1918
2121
Beyer/Ligon
LSU
(20) Beyer/Ligon
LSU
Match #11
12:00pm - Court 01
1719
2121
Doud/Slattery
LMU
(4) Doud/Slattery
LMU
Match #0
Sat 3:00pm - Court C
182312
212115
Coppola/Nuss
LSU
(3) Jones/Gordon
Cal Poly
Match #12
1:00pm - Court 01
1821
2123
Ekstrom/Ashkinos
Stanford
(19) Ekstrom/Ashkinos
Stanford
Match #17
10:00am - Court C
2221
2019
Ekstrom/Ashkinos
Stanford
(14) Julye/Gengenbacher
Washington
Match #4
4:00pm - Court 01
1419
2121
Fitzpatrick/Chacon
FSU
(11) Fitzpatrick/Chacon
FSU
Match #20
10:00am - Court 01
2121
1419
Fitzpatrick/Chacon
FSU
(22) Coens/Domanski
LSU
Match #9
1:00pm - Court 02
2121
127
Fitzpatrick/Chacon
FSU
(6) Powers/Agnew
LSU
Match #1
Sat 10:00am - Court 01
1817
2121
Coppola/Nuss
LSU
(7) Calvin/Knudsen
Saint Mary's College
Match #8
1:00pm - Court 03
1814
2121
Keene/Buckland
UAB
(23) Keene/Buckland
UAB
Match #21
10:00am - Court 02
221815
202112
Keene/Buckland
UAB
(10) Bauman/Stansfield
Grand Canyon University
Match #5
4:00pm - Court C
1916
2121
Coppola/Nuss
LSU
(15) Hawes/Delmonte
Georgia State
Match #16
10:00am - Court 03
192115
21195
Hawes/Delmonte
Georgia State
(18) DeFalco/Raudsepp
Grand Canyon University
Match #13
1:00pm - Court C
129
2121
Coppola/Nuss
LSU
(2) Coppola/Nuss
LSU

3rd place bracket

Fitzpatrick/Chacon
FSU
Match #3rd-2
Sat 12:00pm - Court C
192112
211315
Doud/Slattery
LMU
Doud/Slattery
LMU